Бесплатные прогнозы на футбол

Некакса — Леон
03:00
26.09.2018
Пачука — Кафеталерос Тапачула
03:00
26.09.2018
Насьональ Монтевидео — Сан-Лоренсо
03:15
26.09.2018
Понте Прета — Бразил де Пелотас
03:30
26.09.2018
Тихуана — Крус Асуль
05:00
26.09.2018
Америка — Хуарес
05:00
26.09.2018
Санджу Cанму — Пхохан Стилерз
08:00
26.09.2018
Канвон — Сувон Блюуингз
08:00
26.09.2018
Сеул — Инчхон Юнайтед
10:00
26.09.2018
Чонбук Моторз — Чоннам Дрэгонз
10:00
26.09.2018
Джубило Ивата — Консадоле Саппоро
13:00
26.09.2018
Чайка Песчанокопское — Анжи
14:00
26.09.2018
Кызылжар — Шахтер Караганда
14:00
26.09.2018
Луки-Энергия — Енисей
14:00
26.09.2018
Торпедо Минск — БАТЭ
14:00
26.09.2018
Акжайык — Тобол
14:00
26.09.2018
Мариуполь — Динамо Киев
14:00
26.09.2018
Си Сакет — Бурирам Юнайтед
14:00
26.09.2018
Киршехирспор — Алтай
14:30
26.09.2018
Гуанчжоу Фули — Бэйцзин Гоань
14:35
26.09.2018
Бандырмаспор — Газиосманпаша
15:00
26.09.2018
Елазигспор — Батман Петролспор
15:00
26.09.2018
Буковина Рэдэуци — Газ Метан Медиаш
16:30
26.09.2018
Академика Клинчени — Германштадт
16:30
26.09.2018
Крк — Цибалия
16:30
26.09.2018
Слога Мравинце — Динамо Загреб
16:30
26.09.2018
Ядран Плоче — Сплит
16:30
26.09.2018
Приморац Биоград — Локомотива
16:30
26.09.2018
Слога Нова-Градишка — Истра 1961
16:30
26.09.2018
Академия Пандев — Ренова
16:30
26.09.2018
Крижевцы — Риека
16:30
26.09.2018
Слатина — Дунэря Кэлэраши
16:30
26.09.2018
Беласица — Шкупи Скопье
16:30
26.09.2018
Про Пьяченца — Пистойезе 1921
17:00
26.09.2018
Порденоне — Виртус Верона
17:00
26.09.2018
Инджия — Земун
17:00
26.09.2018
Хуннестед — Веннсюссель
17:15
26.09.2018
Яммербугт — Эсбьерг
17:30
26.09.2018
Далум — Мидтъюлланн
17:30
26.09.2018
Волгарь Астрахань — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
18:00
26.09.2018
Росмален — АДО Ден Хааг
18:00
26.09.2018
Интер Турку — Лахти
18:30
26.09.2018
Черноморец Новороссийск — Спартак Москва
18:30
26.09.2018
Конкордия Кьяжна — Вииторул Констанца
18:45
26.09.2018
Аль-Иттихад Джидда — Аль-Вахда Мекка
18:55
26.09.2018
Старт — Буде/Глимт
19:00
26.09.2018
Шахтер Солигорск — Динамо Брест
19:00
26.09.2018
Кахраманмараш — Кемерспор 2003
19:00
26.09.2018
Барселона — БИИК Казыгурт
19:00
26.09.2018
ФК Нижний Новгород — Уфа
19:00
26.09.2018
Б36 Торсхавн — 07 Вестур
19:15
26.09.2018
Фортуна Дюссельдорф — Байер 04
19:30
26.09.2018
Магдебург — Дуйсбург
19:30
26.09.2018
Санкт-Паули — Падерборн 07
19:30
26.09.2018
Эксельсиор Масслейс — ПСВ Эйндховен
19:30
26.09.2018
Орхус Фремад — Орхус
19:30
26.09.2018
Ян Регенсбург — Хайденхайм
19:30
26.09.2018
Пинцгау — Санкт-Пельтен
20:00
26.09.2018
Кремонезе — Козенца
20:00
26.09.2018
Унтерхахинг — Мюнхен 1860
20:00
26.09.2018
Сундсвалль — Юргорден
20:00
26.09.2018
Удинезе — Лацио
20:00
26.09.2018
Эстерсунд — Броммапойкарна
20:00
26.09.2018
Ален — Карлсруэ
20:00
26.09.2018
Хаммарбю — Эльфсборг
20:00
26.09.2018
Треллеборг — Далкурд
20:00
26.09.2018
Оснабрюк — Фортуна Кельн
20:00
26.09.2018
Нествед — Силькеборг
20:00
26.09.2018
Норрчепинг — Мальме
20:00
26.09.2018
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II — Рот-Вайс Эссен
20:00
26.09.2018
Торпедо Москва — Динамо Москва
20:15
26.09.2018
Барока — Фри Стэйт Старз
20:30
26.09.2018
Катвейк — Херенвен
20:45
26.09.2018
Стафорст — Зволле
20:45
26.09.2018
Леганес — Барселона
21:00
26.09.2018
Атлетик Бильбао — Вильярреал
21:00
26.09.2018
Кан — Монпелье
21:00
26.09.2018
Бордо — Лилль
21:00
26.09.2018
Штадль-Паура — ЛАСК
21:00
26.09.2018
Амьен СК — Ренн
21:00
26.09.2018
Ним — Генгам
21:00
26.09.2018
ПСЖ — Реймс
21:00
26.09.2018
Дижон — Лион
21:00
26.09.2018
Русенборг — Волеренга
21:00
26.09.2018
Генк — Ломмель
21:00
26.09.2018
Эксельсиор Виртон — Гент
21:00
26.09.2018
Марсель — Страсбур
21:00
26.09.2018
Базель — Люцерн
21:00
26.09.2018
Янг Бойз — Санкт-Галлен
21:00
26.09.2018
МОЛ Види — Мезекевешд
21:00
26.09.2018
Кршко — Домжале
21:00
26.09.2018
Шарлеруа-Маршьен — Локерен
21:00
26.09.2018
Универсидад Сан-Мартин — Аякучо
21:00
26.09.2018
Манчестер Сити — Атлетико Мадрид
21:00
26.09.2018
Майнц 05 — Вольфсбург
21:30
26.09.2018
РБ Лейпциг — Штутгарт
21:30
26.09.2018
Боруссия Менхенгладбах — Айнтрахт Франкфурт
21:30
26.09.2018
Боруссия Дортмунд — Нюрнберг
21:30
26.09.2018
Хогстратен — Остенде
21:30
26.09.2018
Стандард — Руаяль Кнокке
21:30
26.09.2018
Дейнзе — Брюгге
21:30
26.09.2018
Арсенал — Брентфорд
21:45
26.09.2018
Вест Хэм Юнайтед — Макклсфилд Таун
21:45
26.09.2018
Ливерпуль — Челси
21:45
26.09.2018
Сент-Джонстон — Селтик
21:45
26.09.2018
Хартс — Мотеруэлл
21:45
26.09.2018
Рейнджерс — Эйр Юнайтед
21:45
26.09.2018
Мехелен — Антверпен
21:45
26.09.2018
Те Верве — Аякс
21:45
26.09.2018
Ювентус — Болонья
22:00
26.09.2018
Рома — Фрозиноне
22:00
26.09.2018
Аталанта — Торино
22:00
26.09.2018
Наполи — Парма
22:00
26.09.2018
Кальяри — Сампдория
22:00
26.09.2018
Дженоа — Кьево
22:00
26.09.2018
Валенсия — Сельта
23:00
26.09.2018
Севилья — Реал Мадрид
23:00
26.09.2018
Мэтрополитанос — Самора
23:00
26.09.2018
Мельгар — Спорт Росарио
01:45
27.09.2018